Template:SSBU character table: Difference between revisions
From Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mods Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:HinataPhoenixWright.png|100x100px|link=Phoenix Wright (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Phoenix Wright (SSBU)|Phoenix Wright]]'''<br>[[File:HinataAceAttorneySymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:HinataPhoenixWright.png|100x100px|link=Phoenix Wright (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Phoenix Wright (SSBU)|Phoenix Wright]]'''<br>[[File:HinataAceAttorneySymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:RexRender.png|100x100px|link=Rex (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rex (SSBU)|Rex]]'''<br>[[File:XenobladeSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Knuckles_Render.png|100x100px|link=Knuckles (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Knuckles (SSBU)|Knuckles]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Knuckles_Render.png|100x100px|link=Knuckles (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Knuckles (SSBU)|Knuckles]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:BlazikenRender.png|100x100px|link=Blaziken (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blaziken (SSBU)|Blaziken]]'''<br>[[File:PokemonSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:ShadowMewtwoRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)|Shadow Mewtwo]]'''<br>[[File:PokemonSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:Waluigi_Render.png|100x100px|link=Waluigi (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Waluigi (SSBU)|Waluigi]]'''<br>[[File:MarioSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:ToadRender.png|100x100px|link=Toad (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Toad (SSBU)|Toad]]'''<br>[[File:MarioSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:MaskedManRender.png|100x100px|link=Masked Man (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Masked Man (SSBU)|Masked Man]]'''<br>[[File:MotherSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:NintenRender.png|100x100px|link=Ninten (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Ninten (SSBU)|Ninten]]'''<br>[[File:MotherSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:DragonBallSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:GogetaRender.png|100x100px|link=Gogeta (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Gogeta (SSBU)|Gogeta]]'''<br>[[File:DragonBallSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:XRender.png|100x100px|link=X (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[X (SSBU)|X]]'''<br>[[File:XSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:XRender.png|100x100px|link=X (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[X (SSBU)|X]]'''<br>[[File:XSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Black_Knight_Render.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:FireEmblemSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Black_Knight_Render.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:FireEmblemSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|colspan=2|[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File:Undertale_Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:KamekRender.png|100x100px|link=Kamek (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Kamek (SSBU)|Kamek]]'''<br>[[File:YoshiSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:KamekRender.png|100x100px|link=Kamek (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Kamek (SSBU)|Kamek]]'''<br>[[File:YoshiSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Krystal_Render.png|100x100px|link=Krystal (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Krystal (SSBU)|Krystal]]'''<br>[[File:StarFoxSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Krystal_Render.png|100x100px|link=Krystal (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Krystal (SSBU)|Krystal]]'''<br>[[File:StarFoxSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SandbagRender.png|100x100px|link=Sandbag (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sandbag (SSBU)|Sandbag]]'''<br>[[File:SSBSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:SandbagRender.png|100x100px|link=Sandbag (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sandbag (SSBU)|Sandbag]]'''<br>[[File:SSBSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:BandanaDeeRender.png|100x100px|link=Bandana Dee (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bandana Dee (SSBU)|Bandana Dee]]'''<br>[[File:KirbySymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:BandanaDeeRender.png|100x100px|link=Bandana Dee (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bandana Dee (SSBU)|Bandana Dee]]'''<br>[[File:KirbySymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:AlucardRender.png|100x100px|link=Alucard (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Alucard (SSBU)|Alucard]]'''<br>[[File:CastlevaniaSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:FunkyKongRender.png|100x100px|link=Funky Kong (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Funky Kong (SSBU)|Funky Kong]]'''<br>[[File:DKSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Rayman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:RaymanSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Rayman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:RaymanSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:DemonSlayerSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:DemonSlayerSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Herobrine_Render.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File:MinecraftSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Herobrine_Render.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File:MinecraftSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:SenatorArmstrongRender.png|100x100px|link=Senator Armstrong (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Senator Armstrong (SSBU)|Senator Armstrong]]'''<br>[[File:MetalGearSeriesSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:BloodFalconRender.png|100x100px|link=Blood Falcon (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blood Falcon (SSBU)|Blood Falcon]]'''<br>[[File:FZeroSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:BloodFalconRender.png|100x100px|link=Blood Falcon (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blood Falcon (SSBU)|Blood Falcon]]'''<br>[[File:FZeroSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=3| | |colspan=3| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||