Template:SSBU character table: Difference between revisions

From Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mods Wiki
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
|colspan=2|[[File:Herobrine_Render.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File:MinecraftSymbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Herobrine_Render.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File:MinecraftSymbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:HinataPhoenixWright.png|100x100px|link=Phoenix Wright (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Phoenix Wright (SSBU)|Phoenix Wright]]'''<br>[[File:Ace Attorney Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:HinataPhoenixWright.png|100x100px|link=Phoenix Wright (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Phoenix Wright (SSBU)|Phoenix Wright]]'''<br>[[File:Ace Attorney Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:DoomSlayerRender.png|100x100px|link=Doom Slayer (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Doom Slayer (SSBU)|Doom Slayer]]'''<br>[[File:Doom Symbol.png|20px]]
|-style="vertical-align:bottom"
|colspan=2|[[File:Rayman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:Rayman Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Rayman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:Rayman Symbol.png|20px]]
|-style="vertical-align:bottom"
|colspan=2|[[File:Bomberman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Bomberman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bomberman (SSBU)|Bomberman]]'''<br>[[File:BombermanSymbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Bomberman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Bomberman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bomberman (SSBU)|Bomberman]]'''<br>[[File:BombermanSymbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File:Undertale_Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File:Undertale_Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:CupheadRender.png|100x100px|link=Cuphead (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Cuphead (SSBU)|Cuphead]]'''<br>[[File:CupheadSymbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:CupheadRender.png|100x100px|link=Cuphead (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Cuphead (SSBU)|Cuphead]]'''<br>[[File:CupheadSymbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:DoomSlayerRender.png|100x100px|link=Doom Slayer (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Doom Slayer (SSBU)|Doom Slayer]]'''<br>[[File:Doom Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:DemonSlayerSymbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:DemonSlayerSymbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]]

Revision as of 17:31, 26 April 2025