Template:SSBU character table: Difference between revisions
From Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mods Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!width=60px style="padding:0;"| | !width=60px style="padding:0;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=16| | !colspan=16|Released Characters | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Waluigi_Render.png|100x100px|link=Waluigi (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Waluigi (SSBU)|Waluigi]]'''<br>[[File:Mario Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Waluigi_Render.png|100x100px|link=Waluigi (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Waluigi (SSBU)|Waluigi]]'''<br>[[File:Mario Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:BloodFalconRender.png|100x100px|link=Blood Falcon (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blood Falcon (SSBU)|Blood Falcon]]'''<br>[[File:FZeroSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:BloodFalconRender.png|100x100px|link=Blood Falcon (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blood Falcon (SSBU)|Blood Falcon]]'''<br>[[File:FZeroSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Black_Knight_Render.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:FireEmblemSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Black_Knight_Render.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:FireEmblemSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SandbagRender.png|100x100px|link=Sandbag (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sandbag (SSBU)|Sandbag]]'''<br>[[File:SSBSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:SandbagRender.png|100x100px|link=Sandbag (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sandbag (SSBU)|Sandbag]]'''<br>[[File:SSBSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SenatorArmstrongRender.png|100x100px|link=Senator Armstrong (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Senator Armstrong (SSBU)|Senator Armstrong]]'''<br>[[File:Metal Gear Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=1| | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:AlucardRender.png|100x100px|link=Alucard (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Alucard (SSBU)|Alucard]]'''<br>[[File:CastlevaniaSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:AlucardRender.png|100x100px|link=Alucard (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Alucard (SSBU)|Alucard]]'''<br>[[File:CastlevaniaSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Herobrine_Render.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File:MinecraftSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Herobrine_Render.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File:MinecraftSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Rayman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:Rayman Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Rayman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:Rayman Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Bomberman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Bomberman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bomberman (SSBU)|Bomberman]]'''<br>[[File:BombermanSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Bomberman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Bomberman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bomberman (SSBU)|Bomberman]]'''<br>[[File:BombermanSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File:Undertale_Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File:Undertale_Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:GogetaRender.png|100x100px|link=Gogeta (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Gogeta (SSBU)|Gogeta]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:GogetaRender.png|100x100px|link=Gogeta (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Gogeta (SSBU)|Gogeta]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=1| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=16|Unreleased Characters | |||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:RexRender.png|100x100px|link=Rex (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rex (SSBU)|Rex]]'''<br>[[File:Xenoblade Chronicles Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:Knuckles_Render.png|100x100px|link=Knuckles (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Knuckles (SSBU)|Knuckles]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:XRender.png|100x100px|link=X (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[X (SSBU)|X]]'''<br>[[File:XSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:HinataPhoenixWright.png|100x100px|link=Phoenix Wright (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Phoenix Wright (SSBU)|Phoenix Wright]]'''<br>[[File:Ace Attorney Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:DoomSlayerRender.png|100x100px|link=Doom Slayer (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Doom Slayer (SSBU)|Doom Slayer]]'''<br>[[File:Doom Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:CupheadRender.png|100x100px|link=Cuphead (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Cuphead (SSBU)|Cuphead]]'''<br>[[File:CupheadSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:DemonSlayerSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||