Template:SSBU character table: Difference between revisions
From Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mods Wiki
Created page with "{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;margin:1em auto 1em auto;" !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="padding:0;"| !width=60px style="..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:XRender.png|100x100px|link=X (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[X (SSBU)|X]]'''<br>[[File:XSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:XRender.png|100x100px|link=X (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[X (SSBU)|X]]'''<br>[[File:XSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:BlackKnightRender.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:FireEmblemSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:BlackKnightRender.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:FireEmblemSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:BlazikenRender.png|100x100px|link=Blaziken (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blaziken (SSBU)|Blaziken]]'''<br>[[File:PokemonSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:BlazikenRender.png|100x100px|link=Blaziken (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blaziken (SSBU)|Blaziken]]'''<br>[[File:PokemonSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:KamekRender.png|100x100px|link=Kamek (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Kamek (SSBU)|Kamek]]'''<br>[[File:YoshiSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:KamekRender.png|100x100px|link=Kamek (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Kamek (SSBU)|Kamek]]'''<br>[[File:YoshiSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:AlucardRender.png|100x100px|link=Alucard (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Alucard (SSBU)|Alucard]]'''<br>[[File:CastlevaniaSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:AlucardRender.png|100x100px|link=Alucard (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Alucard (SSBU)|Alucard]]'''<br>[[File:CastlevaniaSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
| Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:NintenRender.png|100x100px|link=Ninten (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Ninten (SSBU)|Ninten]]'''<br>[[File:MotherSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:NintenRender.png|100x100px|link=Ninten (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Ninten (SSBU)|Ninten]]'''<br>[[File:MotherSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SandbagRender.png|100x100px|link=Sandbag (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sandbag (SSBU)|Sandbag]]'''<br>[[File:SSBSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:SandbagRender.png|100x100px|link=Sandbag (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sandbag (SSBU)|Sandbag]]'''<br>[[File:SSBSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File:UndertaleSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File:UndertaleSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:ShadowMewtwoRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)|Shadow Mewtwo]]'''<br>[[File:PokemonSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:ShadowMewtwoRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)|Shadow Mewtwo]]'''<br>[[File:PokemonSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:WaluigiRender.png|100x100px|link=Waluigi (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Waluigi (SSBU)|Waluigi]]'''<br>[[File:MarioSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:WaluigiRender.png|100x100px|link=Waluigi (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Waluigi (SSBU)|Waluigi]]'''<br>[[File:MarioSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 45: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:ToadRender.png|100x100px|link=Toad (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Toad (SSBU)|Toad]]'''<br>[[File:MarioSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:ToadRender.png|100x100px|link=Toad (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Toad (SSBU)|Toad]]'''<br>[[File:MarioSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:RaymanRender.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:RaymanSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:RaymanRender.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:RaymanSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|colspan=5| | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:BombermanRender.png|100x100px|link=Bomberman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bombermab (SSBU)|Bomberman]]'''<br>[[File:BombermanSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:BombermanRender.png|100x100px|link=Bomberman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bombermab (SSBU)|Bomberman]]'''<br>[[File:BombermanSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:DemonSlayerSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:HerobrineRender.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File:MinecraftSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=5| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||