Template:SSBU character table: Difference between revisions
From Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mods Wiki
m Text replacement - "RaymanSymbol" to "Rayman Symbol" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!colspan=16|Modded Characters | !colspan=16|Modded Characters | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:SonicSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
| Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:BlazikenRender.png|100x100px|link=Blaziken (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blaziken (SSBU)|Blaziken]]'''<br>[[File:PokemonSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:BlazikenRender.png|100x100px|link=Blaziken (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blaziken (SSBU)|Blaziken]]'''<br>[[File:PokemonSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:ShadowMewtwoRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)|Shadow Mewtwo]]'''<br>[[File:PokemonSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:ShadowMewtwoRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)|Shadow Mewtwo]]'''<br>[[File:PokemonSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Waluigi_Render.png|100x100px|link=Waluigi (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Waluigi (SSBU)|Waluigi]]'''<br>[[File:MarioSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Waluigi_Render.png|100x100px|link=Waluigi (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Waluigi (SSBU)|Waluigi]]'''<br>[[File:MarioSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:ToadRender.png|100x100px|link=Toad (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Toad (SSBU)|Toad]]'''<br>[[File:MarioSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:ToadRender.png|100x100px|link=Toad (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Toad (SSBU)|Toad]]'''<br>[[File:MarioSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:NintenRender.png|100x100px|link=Ninten (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Ninten (SSBU)|Ninten]]'''<br>[[File:MotherSymbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:MaskedManRender.png|100x100px|link=Masked Man (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Masked Man (SSBU)|Masked Man]]'''<br>[[File:MotherSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:MaskedManRender.png|100x100px|link=Masked Man (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Masked Man (SSBU)|Masked Man]]'''<br>[[File:MotherSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:DragonBallSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:DragonBallSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:GogetaRender.png|100x100px|link=Gogeta (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Gogeta (SSBU)|Gogeta]]'''<br>[[File:DragonBallSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:GogetaRender.png|100x100px|link=Gogeta (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Gogeta (SSBU)|Gogeta]]'''<br>[[File:DragonBallSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:HinataPhoenixWright.png|100x100px|link=Phoenix Wright (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Phoenix Wright (SSBU)|Phoenix Wright]]'''<br>[[File:Ace Attorney Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:RexRender.png|100x100px|link=Rex (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rex (SSBU)|Rex]]'''<br>[[File:Xenoblade Chronicles Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:XRender.png|100x100px|link=X (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[X (SSBU)|X]]'''<br>[[File:XSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:XRender.png|100x100px|link=X (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[X (SSBU)|X]]'''<br>[[File:XSymbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Black_Knight_Render.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:FireEmblemSymbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Black_Knight_Render.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:FireEmblemSymbol.png|20px]] | ||