Template:SSBU character table: Difference between revisions
From Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mods Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!width=60px style="padding:0;"| | !width=60px style="padding:0;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=16| | !colspan=16|Released Characters | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Waluigi_Render.png|100x100px|link=Waluigi (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Waluigi (SSBU)|Waluigi]]'''<br>[[File:Mario Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Waluigi_Render.png|100x100px|link=Waluigi (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Waluigi (SSBU)|Waluigi]]'''<br>[[File:Mario Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:ToadRender.png|100x100px|link=Toad (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Toad (SSBU)|Toad]]'''<br>[[File:Mario Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:ToadRender.png|100x100px|link=Toad (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Toad (SSBU)|Toad]]'''<br>[[File:Mario Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:FunkyKongRender.png|100x100px|link=Funky Kong (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Funky Kong (SSBU)|Funky Kong]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:FunkyKongRender.png|100x100px|link=Funky Kong (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Funky Kong (SSBU)|Funky Kong]]'''<br>[[File:Donkey Kong Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:KamekRender.png|100x100px|link=Kamek (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Kamek (SSBU)|Kamek]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:KamekRender.png|100x100px|link=Kamek (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Kamek (SSBU)|Kamek]]'''<br>[[File:Yoshi Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:BandanaDeeRender.png|100x100px|link=Bandana Dee (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bandana Dee (SSBU)|Bandana Dee]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:BandanaDeeRender.png|100x100px|link=Bandana Dee (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bandana Dee (SSBU)|Bandana Dee]]'''<br>[[File:Kirby Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Krystal_Render.png|100x100px|link=Krystal (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Krystal (SSBU)|Krystal]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:Krystal_Render.png|100x100px|link=Krystal (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Krystal (SSBU)|Krystal]]'''<br>[[File:Star Fox Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:BlazikenRender.png|100x100px|link=Blaziken (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blaziken (SSBU)|Blaziken]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:BlazikenRender.png|100x100px|link=Blaziken (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blaziken (SSBU)|Blaziken]]'''<br>[[File:Pokémon Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:ShadowMewtwoRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)|Shadow Mewtwo]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:ShadowMewtwoRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow Mewtwo (SSBU)|Shadow Mewtwo]]'''<br>[[File:Pokémon Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:NintenRender.png|100x100px|link=Ninten (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Ninten (SSBU)|Ninten]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:NintenRender.png|100x100px|link=Ninten (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Ninten (SSBU)|Ninten]]'''<br>[[File:EarthBound Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:MaskedManRender.png|100x100px|link=Masked Man (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Masked Man (SSBU)|Masked Man]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:MaskedManRender.png|100x100px|link=Masked Man (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Masked Man (SSBU)|Masked Man]]'''<br>[[File:EarthBound Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:BloodFalconRender.png|100x100px|link=Blood Falcon (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blood Falcon (SSBU)|Blood Falcon]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:BloodFalconRender.png|100x100px|link=Blood Falcon (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blood Falcon (SSBU)|Blood Falcon]]'''<br>[[File:F-Zero Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Black_Knight_Render.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:Black_Knight_Render.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:Fire Emblem Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:Knuckles_Render.png|100x100px|link=Knuckles (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Knuckles (SSBU)|Knuckles]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SenatorArmstrongRender.png|100x100px|link=Senator Armstrong (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Senator Armstrong (SSBU)|Senator Armstrong]]'''<br>[[File:Metal Gear Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:SenatorArmstrongRender.png|100x100px|link=Senator Armstrong (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Senator Armstrong (SSBU)|Senator Armstrong]]'''<br>[[File:Metal Gear Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:AlucardRender.png|100x100px|link=Alucard (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Alucard (SSBU)|Alucard]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:AlucardRender.png|100x100px|link=Alucard (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Alucard (SSBU)|Alucard]]'''<br>[[File:Castlevania Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Herobrine_Render.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:Herobrine_Render.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File:Minecraft Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Rayman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:Rayman Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Rayman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:Rayman Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Bomberman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Bomberman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bomberman (SSBU)|Bomberman]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:Bomberman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Bomberman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bomberman (SSBU)|Bomberman]]'''<br>[[File:Bomberman Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File: | |colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File:Undertale Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:GogetaRender.png|100x100px|link=Gogeta (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Gogeta (SSBU)|Gogeta]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:GogetaRender.png|100x100px|link=Gogeta (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Gogeta (SSBU)|Gogeta]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:XRender.png|100x100px|link=X (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[X (SSBU)|X]]'''<br>[[File:Mega Man X Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:HinataPhoenixWright.png|100x100px|link=Phoenix Wright (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Phoenix Wright (SSBU)|Phoenix Wright]]'''<br>[[File:Ace Attorney Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:CupheadRender.png|100x100px|link=Cuphead (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Cuphead (SSBU)|Cuphead]]'''<br>[[File:Cuphead Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:SandbagRender.png|100x100px|link=Sandbag (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sandbag (SSBU)|Sandbag]]'''<br>[[File:Super Smash Bros. Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=16|Unreleased Characters | |||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:Paper_Mario_Render.png|100x100px|link=Paper Mario (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Paper Mario (SSBU)|Paper Mario]]'''<br>[[File:Mario Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:DoomSlayerRender.png|100x100px|link=Doom Slayer (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Doom Slayer (SSBU)|Doom Slayer]]'''<br>[[File:Doom Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:Spider-Man Render.png|100x100px|link=Spider-Man (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Spider-Man (SSBU)|Spider-Man]]'''<br>[[File:Spider-Man Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:Nightcrawler.png|100x100px|link=Nightcrawler (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Nightcrawler (SSBU)|Nightcrawler]]'''<br>[[File:X-Men Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:Demon Slayer Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=3| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:58, 26 December 2025
| Released Characters | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waluigi |
Toad |
Funky Kong |
Kamek |
Bandana Dee |
Krystal |
Blaziken |
Shadow Mewtwo | ||||||||
Ninten |
Masked Man |
Blood Falcon |
Black Knight |
Knuckles |
Silver |
Shadow |
Tails | ||||||||
Senator Armstrong |
Alucard |
Herobrine |
Rayman |
Bomberman |
Sans |
Goku |
Gogeta | ||||||||
X |
Phoenix Wright |
Cuphead |
Sandbag |
||||||||||||
| Unreleased Characters | |||||||||||||||
Paper Mario |
Doom Slayer |
Spider-Man |
Nightcrawler |
Akaza |
|||||||||||