Template:SSBU character table: Difference between revisions

From Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mods Wiki
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 32: Line 32:
|colspan=2|[[File:BloodFalconRender.png|100x100px|link=Blood Falcon (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blood Falcon (SSBU)|Blood Falcon]]'''<br>[[File:F-Zero Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:BloodFalconRender.png|100x100px|link=Blood Falcon (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Blood Falcon (SSBU)|Blood Falcon]]'''<br>[[File:F-Zero Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Black_Knight_Render.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:Fire Emblem Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Black_Knight_Render.png|100x100px|link=Black Knight (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Black Knight (SSBU)|Black Knight]]'''<br>[[File:Fire Emblem Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:SandbagRender.png|100x100px|link=Sandbag (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sandbag (SSBU)|Sandbag]]'''<br>[[File:Super Smash Bros. Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Knuckles_Render.png|100x100px|link=Knuckles (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Knuckles (SSBU)|Knuckles]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:SenatorArmstrongRender.png|100x100px|link=Senator Armstrong (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Senator Armstrong (SSBU)|Senator Armstrong]]'''<br>[[File:Metal Gear Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:SilverRender.png|100x100px|link=Silver (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Silver (SSBU)|Silver]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:ShadowRender.png|100x100px|link=Shadow (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Shadow (SSBU)|Shadow]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|-style="vertical-align:bottom"
|-style="vertical-align:bottom"
|colspan=1|
|colspan=2|[[File:SenatorArmstrongRender.png|100x100px|link=Senator Armstrong (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Senator Armstrong (SSBU)|Senator Armstrong]]'''<br>[[File:Metal Gear Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:AlucardRender.png|100x100px|link=Alucard (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Alucard (SSBU)|Alucard]]'''<br>[[File:Castlevania Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:AlucardRender.png|100x100px|link=Alucard (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Alucard (SSBU)|Alucard]]'''<br>[[File:Castlevania Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Herobrine_Render.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File:Minecraft Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Herobrine_Render.png|100x100px|link=Herobrine (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Herobrine (SSBU)|Herobrine]]'''<br>[[File:Minecraft Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Rayman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:Rayman Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Rayman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Rayman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Rayman (SSBU)|Rayman]]'''<br>[[File:Rayman Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Bomberman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Bomberman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bomberman (SSBU)|Bomberman]]'''<br>[[File:Bomberman Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Bomberman_Render.png|100x100px|link=Bomberman (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Bomberman (SSBU)|Bomberman]]'''<br>[[File:Bomberman Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File:Undertale_Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:SansRender.png|100x100px|link=Sans (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sans (SSBU)|Sans]]'''<br>[[File:Undertale Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:GokuRender.png|100x100px|link=Goku (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Goku (SSBU)|Goku]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:GogetaRender.png|100x100px|link=Gogeta (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Gogeta (SSBU)|Gogeta]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:GogetaRender.png|100x100px|link=Gogeta (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Gogeta (SSBU)|Gogeta]]'''<br>[[File:Dragon Ball Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=1|
|-style="vertical-align:bottom"
|colspan=4|
|colspan=2|[[File:XRender.png|100x100px|link=X (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[X (SSBU)|X]]'''<br>[[File:Mega Man X Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:HinataPhoenixWright.png|100x100px|link=Phoenix Wright (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Phoenix Wright (SSBU)|Phoenix Wright]]'''<br>[[File:Ace Attorney Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:CupheadRender.png|100x100px|link=Cuphead (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Cuphead (SSBU)|Cuphead]]'''<br>[[File:Cuphead Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:SandbagRender.png|100x100px|link=Sandbag (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Sandbag (SSBU)|Sandbag]]'''<br>[[File:Super Smash Bros. Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=4|
|-
|-
!colspan=16|Unreleased Characters
!colspan=16|Unreleased Characters
|-style="vertical-align:bottom"
|-style="vertical-align:bottom"
|colspan=1|
|colspan=3|
|colspan=2|[[File:Knuckles_Render.png|100x100px|link=Knuckles (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Knuckles (SSBU)|Knuckles]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Paper_Mario_Render.png|100x100px|link=Paper Mario (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Paper Mario (SSBU)|Paper Mario]]'''<br>[[File:Mario Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:XRender.png|100x100px|link=X (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[X (SSBU)|X]]'''<br>[[File:XSymbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:HinataPhoenixWright.png|100x100px|link=Phoenix Wright (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Phoenix Wright (SSBU)|Phoenix Wright]]'''<br>[[File:Ace Attorney Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:DoomSlayerRender.png|100x100px|link=Doom Slayer (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Doom Slayer (SSBU)|Doom Slayer]]'''<br>[[File:Doom Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:DoomSlayerRender.png|100x100px|link=Doom Slayer (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Doom Slayer (SSBU)|Doom Slayer]]'''<br>[[File:Doom Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:CupheadRender.png|100x100px|link=Cuphead (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Cuphead (SSBU)|Cuphead]]'''<br>[[File:Cuphead Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Spider-Man Render.png|100x100px|link=Spider-Man (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Spider-Man (SSBU)|Spider-Man]]'''<br>[[File:Spider-Man Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:DemonSlayerSymbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Nightcrawler.png|100x100px|link=Nightcrawler (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Nightcrawler (SSBU)|Nightcrawler]]'''<br>[[File:X-Men Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=1|
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:Demon Slayer Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=3|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 04:58, 26 December 2025