Template:SSBU character table: Difference between revisions

From Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mods Wiki
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
|-style="vertical-align:bottom"
|-style="vertical-align:bottom"
|colspan=1|
|colspan=1|
|colspan=2|[[File:Paper_Mario_Render.png|100x100px|link=Paper Mario (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Paper Mario (SSBU)|Paper Mario]]'''<br>[[File:Mario Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Knuckles_Render.png|100x100px|link=Knuckles (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Knuckles (SSBU)|Knuckles]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:Knuckles_Render.png|100x100px|link=Knuckles (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Knuckles (SSBU)|Knuckles]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]]
Line 56: Line 57:
|colspan=2|[[File:DoomSlayerRender.png|100x100px|link=Doom Slayer (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Doom Slayer (SSBU)|Doom Slayer]]'''<br>[[File:Doom Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:DoomSlayerRender.png|100x100px|link=Doom Slayer (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Doom Slayer (SSBU)|Doom Slayer]]'''<br>[[File:Doom Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:CupheadRender.png|100x100px|link=Cuphead (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Cuphead (SSBU)|Cuphead]]'''<br>[[File:Cuphead Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:CupheadRender.png|100x100px|link=Cuphead (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Cuphead (SSBU)|Cuphead]]'''<br>[[File:Cuphead Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=1|
|-style="vertical-align:bottom"
|colspan=6|
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:Demon Slayer Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:Demon Slayer Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=1|
|colspan=2|[[File:Nightcrawler.png|100x100px|link=Nightcrawler (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Nightcrawler (SSBU)|Nightcrawler]]'''<br>[[File:X-Men Symbol.png|20px]]
|colspan=6|
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:57, 27 April 2025