Template:SSBU character table: Difference between revisions
From Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Mods Wiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |-style="vertical-align:bottom" | ||
|colspan=1| | |colspan=1| | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:Paper_Mario_Render.png|100x100px|link=Paper Mario (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Paper Mario (SSBU)|Paper Mario]]'''<br>[[File:Mario Symbol.png|20px]] | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:Knuckles_Render.png|100x100px|link=Knuckles (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Knuckles (SSBU)|Knuckles]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:Knuckles_Render.png|100x100px|link=Knuckles (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Knuckles (SSBU)|Knuckles]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:TailsRender.png|100x100px|link=Tails (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Tails (SSBU)|Tails]]'''<br>[[File:Sonic the Hedgehog Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 57: | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:DoomSlayerRender.png|100x100px|link=Doom Slayer (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Doom Slayer (SSBU)|Doom Slayer]]'''<br>[[File:Doom Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:DoomSlayerRender.png|100x100px|link=Doom Slayer (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Doom Slayer (SSBU)|Doom Slayer]]'''<br>[[File:Doom Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=2|[[File:CupheadRender.png|100x100px|link=Cuphead (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Cuphead (SSBU)|Cuphead]]'''<br>[[File:Cuphead Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:CupheadRender.png|100x100px|link=Cuphead (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Cuphead (SSBU)|Cuphead]]'''<br>[[File:Cuphead Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=1| | |||
|-style="vertical-align:bottom" | |||
|colspan=6| | |||
|colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:Demon Slayer Symbol.png|20px]] | |colspan=2|[[File:AkazaRender.png|100x100px|link=Akaza (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Akaza (SSBU)|Akaza]]'''<br>[[File:Demon Slayer Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=2|[[File:Nightcrawler.png|100x100px|link=Nightcrawler (SSBU)]]<br>'''[[Nightcrawler (SSBU)|Nightcrawler]]'''<br>[[File:X-Men Symbol.png|20px]] | ||
|colspan=6| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:57, 27 April 2025
| Released Characters | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waluigi |
Toad |
Funky Kong |
Kamek |
Bandana Dee |
Krystal |
Blaziken |
Shadow Mewtwo | ||||||||
Ninten |
Masked Man |
Blood Falcon |
Black Knight |
Sandbag |
Senator Armstrong |
Silver |
Shadow | ||||||||
Alucard |
Herobrine |
Rayman |
Bomberman |
Sans |
Goku |
Gogeta |
|||||||||
| Unreleased Characters | |||||||||||||||
Paper Mario |
Knuckles |
Tails |
X |
Phoenix Wright |
Doom Slayer |
Cuphead |
|||||||||
Akaza |
Nightcrawler |
||||||||||||||